Banner
Banner
Banner
Banner
Notícia
LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES 2ª CORRIDA DA INDEPENDÊNCIA
foto da noticia

 

MASCULINO 10K

Ordem NOME NÚMERO TEMPO
1 Ademilton De Oliveira Moura 018 37"08
2 Maxwell Silva Santos 016 37"50
3 Carlos Cesar Goes Trindade 034 37"53
4 Mauricio  Santos 031 38"19
5 José Carlos Mendes dos Santos 188 38"57
6 Daltro Spier 033 40"03
7 Joelson Oliveira Gomes 032 40"58
8 Mayk  Neves 023 40"58
9 Jose Ricardo  Costa Dos Santos 022 44"08
10 Gilmar Ventura 026 45"06
11 Reinaldo do Nascimento 193 45"36
12 Márcio Furlanetto 019 45"39
13 Maiko Parente Watanabe Tida 015 45"55
14 Juarez  Francisco De Souza  012 46"34
15 José Ernesto Marinho 007 48"26
16 Romulo Sedlacek 037 48"58
17 Iúri Barros Viana 041 49"10
18 Mauro Antonio de Souza 187 49"15
19 Vinicius Borges 011 51"20
20 Marcos de Moura Horta 028 51"37
21 Genivaldo R. Sobrinho 049 52"19
22 Marco Antonio Fabris  043 53"33
23 Paulo Henrique  Quintanilha Maciel 020 54"40
24 Kassio Vieira 027 56"12
25 José Chiro Shirawa 189 57"20
26 Wender da Silva Pereira Souza 038 59"14
27 Claudemir Vaz 002 1'00"17
28 José Gonçalves Feitosa 186 1'07"00
29 Thiago Dos Santos  Richoppo 004 1'07"31
30 Humberto Franco Shiomi 070 1'09"15
31 Railson Soares 048 1'12"33
32 Adriano Rama 001 1'00"16
33 Maycon Vasques   *****
34 Bruno  Gomes De Castro  006 *****
35 Luan H. Gomes Borges 050 *****
36 Juliano Retamar de Lima 025 ******



FEMININO 10K

Ordem NOME NÚMERO TEMPO
1 Ivone Terezinha Bassegio 051 44"08
2 Juliana Gomes dos Santos 044 44"30
3 Marilene Pandolfo Rigo 192 49"10
4 Elizabeth Maria Veiga 029 50"56
5 Valéria Mezzaroba Menegaz 035 51"32
6 Silvia  Ferreira De Carvalho Menezes  017 52"07
7 Cristina Ribeido da Cruz 046 54"13
8 Zenobia Quinderão Barreto 036 55"22
9 Angelica Sarine  Oliveira Maia 008 57"20
10 Solange Vedoia 021 57"40
11 Michelly Laura De Souza  042 57"43
12 Maristela Aparecida Felipim 030 58"40
13 Cleusa Maria L. L. Menegati 190 58"41
14 Aline  Chiarelotto  010 1'00"50
15 Jussara Ana Mantovani 047 1'02"55
16 Gislene Kirsch 013 1'02"56
17 Regina Bolina-matos 014 1'03"26
18 Kessily Bruniere Marcondes 040 1'04"08
19 Juliane Camila Mantovani 052 1'06"08
20 Lione Battisteli 045 1'07"20
21 Ursula Catarina Kosis 053 1'07"22
22 Cleusa D. do Nascimento 005 1'08"26
23 Andressa Ronfim 003 1'12"50
24 Graziela Biolchi 039 1'15"25
25 Mariana Candido Da Silva  009 1'15"26
26 Daniela Olivastro   ******
27 Irisangela  Monteiro   ******
28 Lurdete Deconto Azevedo   ******
29 Adriele Hoffmann Montanha de Lima 024 ******


 

FEMININO 5K

Ordem NOME NÚMERO Tempo
1 Chiara Abreu 104 22"01
2 Irene Teodorovitz Vieira 179 22"02
3 Maria A Teixeira  Vituriao  080 22"11
4 Juliana Spaziani 079 23"59
5 Lidiane Fetter 120 24"00
6 Jessica Nayara Gonçalves Da Silva 111 26"17
7 Raquel Giachini 086 26"49
8 Mariza Birck 181 30"52
9 Daniela Zachi De Osti Queiroz 099 32"09
10 Graciela Calai Schaurer 071 32"54
11 Jacqueline Kerkhoft 082 32"59
12 Lenice Morello Weilang 177 34"15
13 FernandaTrevisan Miglioni 098 34"40
14 Cristiane Speer 109 35"02
15 Nádia Cariani 172 35"07
16 Tania Solange Steffen Steffen 095 35"36
17 Júlia Cariani 074 35"49
18 Simone S. S. Ferreira 072 37"00
19 Maria Cristina Sá Pereira 176 37"12
20 Ana Evelyn Bartz 083 37"29
21 Lisias Custodio 084 37"30
22 Rosi Meneghati 081 38"00
23 Valquíria Ban 122 38"23
24 Alessandra Kataoka 077 38"50
25 Sandra Trombetta 119 39"05
26 Lismara Bertoleti 112 39"12
27 Meiridiane Rama 078 41"28
28 Tabhita Martins 088 41"29
29 Moaby Ferreira 087 51"40
30 Ana Paula Gabriel de Moraes Jorge 110 ****
31 Sirlei Oliveira Rodrigues 114 ****
32 Jissélia Cure 115 ****


MASCULINO 5K

Ordem NOME NÚMERO Tempo  
1 Diego Guimarães da Silva 117 18"02  
2 Carlos Eduardo F. Moraes 094 18"08  
3 Henrique Marcelo  Mayer 092 18"20  
4 David Ivo de Lima 178 20"55  
5 Ananias F. de Oliveira  107 21"09  
6 Admilson Dos Santos  Oliveira 103 22"19  
7 Marcos Fleury Medeiros 085 23"38  
8 Rogério Paula Pessoa 102 23"56  
9 Antonio M. P. Souza 101 24"08  
10 Vinicius W. Kraemer 091 24"17  
11 Theomas de Oliveira Filho 173 24"58  
12 Ronaldo Novacki 121 25"06  
13 Marcos Coelho de Oliveira 118 26"26  
14 Milton Kraemer 090 26"49  
15 Jefferson Diniz De Melo 093 27"58  
16 Márcio Batista Sales 105 30"15  
17 Leandro Gaboto 106 31"24  
18 Leandro Nolasco 108 32"58  
19 Cezar Rosenelli 100 34"00  
20 André Luis Felipim Medeiros 096 35"39  
21 Waley Coelho 113 36"00  
22 Daniel Jefferson da Silva 073 37"00  
23 Carlos Gil Ferreira 175 38"55  
24 Jackson Monteiro de Medeiros 180 41"28  
25 Domingos Lima Dantas 182 50"07  
26 Vanderlei Filippi Júnior 089 ****  
27 Célio Santana da Silva 116 ****  

 

CAMINHADA 5K

Ordem NOME NÚMERO
1 Camila de Paula Bellincanta 141
2 Leonardo Volpato França 142
3 Ricardo Gonçalves 144
4 Roselene Maria Schneider 148
5 Bruna Fangueiro Pereira  153
6 Jackson Monteiro de Medeiros Júnior 154
7 Abércio Amilton R. Aquinno  
8 Claúdia Spanhol Aquino  
9 Douglas Vieira Rodrigues  
10 Edson Paulo  Carboni  
11 Emanuel Spanhol R. Aquino  
12 Tiago Krieser  
Logo Canal do Ciclista
Logo Agência Super